Absolwenci Policealnego Studium Pszczelarskiego

1987

Bukowski Waldemar
Dworak Zbigniew
Fidziukiewicz Andrzej
Mamiński Sławomir
Pawluk Piotr
Pizło Józef
Pędrak Ludwik
Sewastianowicz Piotr


1988

Bajno Roman
Bratek Tomasz
Chrzan Leszek
Dzienis Bogdan
Furczyk Kazimierz
Galant Anna
Irla Zbigniew
Kardasiewicz Ewa
Kasperczuk Mirosław
Kowalski Zbigniew
Kram Anna
Kwapisz Teresa
Lara Jerzy
Mirosław Roman
Nagier Jerzy
Natanek Adam
Oniśkiewicz Walenty
Opala Ryszard
Pażniowski Andrzej
Pietruczuk Antoni
Rusiecki Włodzimierz
Sadło Henryk
Tekielak Czesław
Warliński Andrzej
Warpachowski Grzegorz
Wielgus Henryk
Zawadzki Kazimierz
Zelik Kazimierz
Zięciak Grzegorz
Bielnik Jan


1989

Gierula Stanisław
Głodek Krzysztof
Janik Mieczysław
Sawicka Elżbieta
Plewka Stanisław
Piotrowski Ryszard
Rządkowski Marek
Różewicz Andrzej
Skubisz Piotr
Szwajewski Janusz
Szwajewski Leopold
Szczepański Krzysztof
Wiśniewski Feliks


1990

Biernat Małgorzata
Bielak Grzegorz
Czekalski Henryk
Czajka Jerzy
Grzegorczyk Zbigniew
Kałużna Teresa
Kontek Jacek
Konkol Kazimierz
Lasek Lucyna
Omieciński Mirosław
Pizło Andrzej
Strachowski Bogdan
Wnuk Sławomir
Zadroga Kazimierz
Zarychta Irena
Żurek Dariusz


1991

Adamczewska Karolina
Barczuk Barbara
Buda Andrzej
Goryca Jarosław
Gaworek Rafał
Jóżwiak Michał
Kowalik Piotr
Klawinowska Danuta
Kowalski Andrzej
Martyniuk Ryszard
Turawski Aleksander
Urbanowicz Andrzej
Simiło Wojciech
Szonko Krzysztof
Świtoń Krzysztof
Szwed Kazimierz
Waśniewski Bogdan
Wais Mariola
Żuchowski Marcin
Żuchowski Krzysztof


1992

Dorzański Jacek
Gwiżdż Monika
Litwin Anna
Kowalczyk Zofia
Załęska Elżbieta


1994

Cerennuga Agata
Cerennuga Stanisław
Jezuita Piotr
Kuzioła Anna
Kwiecień Robert
Ostrowski Bogusław
Olcek Janusz
Olszewski Piotr
Patalas Stanisław
Patalas Marek
Żak Jarosław


1997

Adler Dariusz
Kolasa Wiesław
Furtak Antoni
Pietrzykowska Izabela
Pietrzykowski Krzysztof
Podsiadło Katarzyna
Proch Jadwiga
Wysmyk Artur
Wożniak Mariusz
Witeska Katarzyna
Sułek Joanna


1999

Adamczewska Karolina
Barczuk Barbara
Buda Andrzej
Goryca Jarosław
Gaworek Rafał
Jóżwiak Michał
Kowalik Piotr
Klawinowska Danuta
Kowalski Andrzej
Martyniuk Ryszard
Turawski Aleksander
Urbanowicz Andrzej
Simiło Wojciech
Szonko Krzysztof
Świtoń Krzysztof
Szwed Kazimierz
Waśniewski Bogdan
Wais Mariola
Żuchowski Marcin
Żuchowski Krzysztof


2005

Amrozi Grzegorz
Ciak Rafał
Drygiel Edward
Dukowski Piotr
Giedrojć Edmund
Głodek Leszek
Jastrzębska Ewelina
Kiljan Władysława
Kochel Ryszard
Koneczny Sylwester
Kopaczewski Stanisław
Kot Janusz
ks. Kluska Stanisław
Książęk Stanisław
Kumowski Jan
Kunicki Piotr
Laube Andrzej
Laube Grzegorz
Lipski Paweł
Maj Marzena
Masłowski Jakub
Mazik Ewa
Michalik Henryk
Niedzicka Elżbieta
Pastuszek Sylwester
Pawelec Dominik
Pieńko Jarosław
Piotrowski Piotr
Rynkiewicz Marian
Siedlarz Jacek
Sitarz Artur
Talarek Paweł
Tomczak Andrzej
Ugorowski Adam
Wierzchoś Józef
Wikieł Andrzej
Wróbel Marek
Kurpiejewski Krzysztof
Wansowic Józef
Truchanowic Tadeuś
Truchanowic Darjuś
Truchanowic Oksana


2005

Budzyński Paweł
Drygiel Weronika
Dyczko Zbigniew
Gmitrzuk Andrzej
Korbus Jarosław
Pachnik Adrian
Pachnik Mariusz
Pachnik Zbigniew
Szymaniak Jerzy
Wilczyński Grzegorz
Wojnicki Edmund
Zabłocki Tomasz
Zielewicz-Dukowska Julita
Zięba Paweł
Żuchniak Małgorzata


2006

Adamczyk Konrad
Biernacki Dariusz
Brodziak Tomasz
Cholewa Marcin
Cholewa Wojciech
Czechowska Ewa
Dragoń Tomasz
Gąbka Piotr
Gilewski Kamil
Gizan Robert
Górniak Grzegorz
Grabarczyk Wiesław
Gumny Jacek
Jackowiak Ireneusz
Jadach Jarosław
Jastrzębska Emilia
Kinal Grzegorz
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof
Kosno Przemysław
Kostrzewski Jan
Król Agnieszka
Kubczyk Krzysztof
Kusztal Iwona
Libera Paweł
Lipski Przemysław
Łata Andrzej
Łupina Barbara
Miłowicki Stanisław
Mondorowicz Ferdynand
Motyka Milan
Nowacki Grzegorz
Olejnik Joanna
Paczwa Magdalena
Paczwa Piotr
Pawlik Anna
Perkowski Ireneusz
Perkowski Zdzisław
Piotrowski Romuald
Plutowski Wojciech
Puchała Michał
Ryba Piotr
Sagan Arkadiusz
Siuda Piotr
Skiba Krzysztof
Skiba Zygmunt
Skomorowski Stanisław
Stachura Andrzej
Surdy Sławomir
Szalast Jakub
Szurek Tomasz
Szymczuch Ryszard
Trenzinger Łukasz
Tyborowska Marta
Walczak Michał
Wilczyński Piotr
Wilk Piotr
Wójcik Marcin
Zielińska Anna
Zinkiewicz Mariusz
Żuchnik Arkadiusz
Żyto Hubert


2007

Bajor Przemysław
Bernaciak Zdzisław
Budner–Mroczek Anna
Cepek Iwona
Cieśla Janusz
Czajkowski Maciej
Dużyńska-Dudek Grażyna
Dyguła Piotr
Gajewski Adam
Kaczor Monika
Kosz Ewelina
Kozaczuk Grzegorz
Krużel Jerzy
Krześniak Agata
Krzyzanowska Jolanta
Krzyżaniak Jacek
Lewczuk Michał
Marcinkowska Aleksandra
Marcinkowska Ewelina
Marcinkowski Marcin
Marcinkowski Wiesław
Moskal Mariusz
Nurzyńska Elżbieta
Okunkowska Joanna
Parzyński Grzegorz
Pawlos Marek
Podleśny Marian
Rutkowski Sławomir
Sapko Tadeusz
Smolarski Grzegorz
Sypianski Wiesław
Syrytczyk Robert
Torończak Marta
Torończak Paulina
Trzpil Daniel
Warowna Małgorzata
Wdowiak Bożena
Wiśniewska Stanisława
Włoch Mariusz
Wołoszyn Dorota
Wyrzykowska Anna
Wyrzykowski Grzegorz
Ziaja Rafał
Żukowska Zuzanna
Żukowski Piotr
Żydowicz Jan


2008

Buliński Grzegorz
Burzych Tomasz
Cajzer Grzegorz
Chanaj Wojciech
Chyliński Bartłomiej
Czerniak Grzegorz
Drzazga Michał
Gaber Justyna
Głaz Magdalena
Głowacka Dorota
Guziak Paweł
Iwaszko Łukasz
Jacak Dariusz
Jachacz Piotr
Jamróz Mirosław
Jarzyna Łukasz
Jasiczak Piotr
Kaszowska Katarzyna
Kaszowski Marcin
Kasztelan Łukasz
Kaźmierczyk Łukasz
Kołtun Marek
Kosciołek Piotr
Krzemiński Marcin
Kuczewski Tomasz
Kułaj Józef
Łakota Adam
Mazur Piotr
Mazurek Magdalena
Nałęcz Szymon
Nosek Zbigniew
Palarz Krzysztof
Pastucha Michał
Pietraszek Marcin
Sokalski Tomasz
Stasicki Waldemar
Stepień Rafał
Sucharzewski Jarosław
Sulborska Aneta
Szewczyk Rafał
Szmigielski Jacek
Szupiluk Jan
Szupiluk Romuald
Ślęzak Tomasz
Włodarczyk Zbigniew
Wójcik Przemysław
Żmijewski Jerzy


2009

Augustyniak Dariusz
Brygoła Sławomir
Buczek Paweł
Bujak Katarzyna
Chilczuk Anna
Dankowski Jan
Domański Piotr
Doroń Marek
Gajo Piotr
Głuchowska Eleonora
Kowalik Maciej
Kowalik Paweł
Kożuch Marek
Martyniuk Wiesława
Orłowska Renata
Piotrowicz Danuta
Piotrowicz Marian
Rymarz Piotr
Saja Łukasz
Saja Mateusz
Smoleń Bartłomiej
Ścirka Krzysztof
Wierzbicki Wojciech
Wołoszyn Paweł
Woś Adam
Żaba Michał


2010

Cieszko Tomasz
Drygiel Agata
Duda Beata
Duda Michał
Firlej Michał
Golinowski Stanisław
Gorlowska Justyna
Iwaszko Wojciech
Jarząbek Agnieszka
Kotlicki Wojciech
Kowalski Łukasz
Kowalski Wiktor
Kulczycki Zbigniew
Kumanowski Łukasz
Lipowy Rafał
Moskwik Robert
Pietrzak Sebastian
Synal Dorota
Wicha Piotr
Wróbel Łukasz
Zieliński Marcin